Staff Directory

MS Teachers

Teacher Names: Armistead, Karen
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Atsu-Swanzy, Georgina
Subject: Foreign Language
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Bittner, Zachary
Subject: English Language Arts
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Bockman, Daniel
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Bradley, Sean
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Brescia, Heather
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Curry, Timothy
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Davis, Darius
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: DeCicco, Charles
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Devine, Adoree
Subject: English Language Arts
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Dobleman , Ashley
Subject: Business/Technology
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Dougherty, Patrick
Subject: English Language Arts
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Finn, Savannah
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Fischer, Brian
Subject: Art
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Freeman, Thomas
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Glenn, Chelsea
Subject: SAVE/Special Education
Phone Extension: 424
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Godfrey, Shannon
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Graham, Jessica
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Holding, Lauren
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Jiannotti, Kristine
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Keller, Thomas
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: MacGuigan, Karen
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Martino, Kelly
Subject: SOAR/Special Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Martorana, Kristina
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Murschell, Matthew
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Neglia, Louis
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Nestore, Vincent
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Nicholson, Courtney
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Putz, Elizabeth
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Raftery, Tara
Subject: Exploratory
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Ragonese, Donna
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Salerno, Heidi
Subject: Foreign Language
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Scharf, Mary
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Scott, Evan
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Seigel, Felicia
Subject: Music
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Simione, Brian
Subject: Business/Technology
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Skipper, William
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Theurer, Brian
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Tiernan, Susan
Subject: Exploratory
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Wilbur, Dana
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Wright, Candace
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Kern, Tara
Subject: School Nurse

Teacher Names: Miller, Mackenzie
Subject: Administrative Assistant

Teacher Names: Archer, Renee
Subject: Administrative Assistant

Teacher Names: Bryfogle, Jill
Subject: Principal

Teacher Names: Lomon, Elisa
Subject: Assistant Principal

Teacher Names: McNichol, Shane
Subject: Guidance Counselor

Teacher Names: Huntsinger, Molly
Subject: Guidance Counselor

Teacher Names: Scerbo, Jackie
Subject: CST Director

Teacher Names: Collins, Kim
Subject: CST Case Manager

Teacher Names: Weichman, Rachele
Subject: School Psychologist

Teacher Names: Jespersen, Linda

Teacher Names: Dobbins, Tracy

Teacher Names: Holdcraft, Larry
Subject: Resource Officer

Teacher Names: Adams, Deborah
Subject: Attendance Officer

Teacher Names: Bast, Andrew
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Bateman, Donald
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Carroll, Janice
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Copeland, Laura
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Frammigen, Patricia
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Grubb, Rebecca
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Jones, Bart
Subject: Maintenance

Teacher Names: Kelly, Kevin
Subject: Security

Teacher Names: Kiefer, Barbara
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: King, Christina
Subject: Maintenance

Teacher Names: Martin, Robert
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Maxwell, Pamela
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: McGee, Leslie
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: McManus, Shaina
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Mcnamara, Joseph
Subject: Security

Teacher Names: Morehead, Carolyn
Subject: Climate Grant Lead

Teacher Names: Scott, Jill
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Streater, Russell
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Turner, Bruce
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Wheeler, Katelyn

Board Office Staff

Names: Smith, Danielle

Names: Granato, Karen
Title: Payroll

Names: Harbs, Beth

Names: Pratt, Nicole
Title: Administrative Assistant

Names: Teti, Angela
Title: Administrative Assistant to Superintendent

Names: Conroy, Maria
Title: Administrative Assistant to Superintendent

Names: Wolf, Tracie
Title: Administrative Assistant to Assistant Superintendent

Names: Gravenor, Piera
Titlet: Superintendent

Names: Collins, Joe
Title: Business Administrator

Names: Van Laeys, Ryan
Title: Chief Technology Officer

Names: Price, Eshe
Title: Evaluation Research Coordinator

HS Teachers

Teacher Names: Allonardo, David
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Allonardo, Keith
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Amico, Allison
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Assini, Kathleen
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Bilinski, Abigale
Subject: SAVE Program
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Blaszczyk, Brian
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Boyle, Sabrina
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Briles, Robert
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Bryan, Christopher
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Carione, Brian
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Caspermeyer, Ashley
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Castro, Carlos
Subject: CTE/Integrated Technology
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Chang, Paul
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Chard, Pasha
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Christenson, Leah
Subject: Art
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Cliver, Daniel
Subject: Broadcasting
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Cohen, Janelle
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Colon, Jessica
Subject: Foreign Language
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Corson, Michelle
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Cummings, Debra
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Daigle, David
Subject: CTE/Business Technology
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Dare, Christina
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Davis, Candice
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Dean, Brian
Subject: CTE/Integrated Technology
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: DePasquale, Michele
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: DeRose, Pamela
Subject: Art
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Dolby, Lisa
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Dougherty, Christine
Subject: Theater Arts
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: DuBeau, Vincent
Subject: Music
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: DuBois, Brian
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Ebinger, Jessica
Subject: Foreign Language
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Fare, Carol
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Fischer, Eileen
Subject: Marketing Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Flaim, Ronald
Subject: SAVE Program
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Flood, Albert
Subject: JROTC
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Gaetano, Patricia
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Garnier, Christine
Subject: Foreign Language
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Gehringer, Christopher
Subject: CTE/Integrated Technology
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Gutelius, Scott
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Hays, Kevin
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Hertens, Cathleen
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Ippolito, Jessica
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Jankowsky, Virginia
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Jernegan, Melissa
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Johnson, Teresa
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Leto, Christina
Subject: Foreign Language
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Lindsey, Brian
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Macielag, Jennifer
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: MacKenzie, Tabitha
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Magee, Laurie
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Malatesta, John
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Manton, Bruce
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Marchese, Salvatore
Subject: SAVE Program
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Mastrokyriakos, Tanya
Subject: English
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Maxwell, Thomas
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: McCarron, Scott
Subject: Music
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Mcculley, Frank
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Mcdonald, Francis
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Meade, Raymond
Subject: CTE/Integrated Technology
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Meddick, Renetta
Subject: CTE/Business Technology
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Medio, Frank
Subject: CTE/Integrated Technology
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Melecio, Rachael
Subject: Foreign Language
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Miller, Victoria
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Monteleone, Mike
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Nelson, Gary
Subject: Horticulture
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Nicastro, Matthew
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Okuda, Raymond
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Olinsky, Kenneth
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Orlandini, Olivia
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Parks, Robert
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Rosas, Kelly
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Slates, David
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Smith, Joseph
Subject: Save Program
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Smith, Melissa
Subject: History
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Stewart, Adam
Subject: Science
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Szoke, Allison
Subject: Math
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Unkow, Soyan
Subject: Art
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Watkins, Gary
Subject: Business
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Williams, Kathryn
Subject: Health & Physical Education
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Borsellino Papiano, Anna
Subject: Media Center Specialist
High School Website: View Website

Teacher Names: Elisio, Lisa
Subject: CST Case Manager

Teacher Names: Heffner, Tara
Subject: CST Case Manager

Teacher Names: Burton, Jack
Subject: CST Case Manager

Teacher Names: Pepitone, Joe
Subject: Guidance Counselor

Teacher Names: D'Ottavio, Brian
Subject: Guidance Counselor

Teacher Names: Keck, Tim
Subject: Guidance Counselor

Teacher Names: Pilitowski, Melissa
Subject: Guidance Director

Teacher Names: Duca, Sarah
Subject: Guidance Counselor

Teacher Names: Kobik, Lynn
Subject: Data Processor

Teacher Names: Mendenhall, Cindy
Subject: HS Nurse

Teacher Names: Daws-Lawrence, Kathy
Subject: HS Nurse

Teacher Names: Basile, Tina
Subject: Student Assistance Counselor

Teacher Names: Burton, Cori
Subject: Administrative Assistant

Teacher Names: Miller, Mackenzie
Subject: Administrative Assistant

Teacher Names: Battle, Kelly
Subject: Administrative Assistant

Teacher Names: Berardelli, Paul
Subject: Assistant Principal

Teacher Names: Maitland, Sydonie Dr
Subject: Assistant Principal

Teacher Names: Ciociola, Fran
Subject: Principal

Teacher Names: Driver, Vinnie
Subject: Resource Officer

Teacher Names: Nicholson, Mike
Subject: District Supervisor

Teacher Names: Rucci, Brianna
Subject: District Supervisor

Teacher Names: Schoudt, Ken
Subject: Athletic Director

Teacher Names: Arroyo, Emma
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Berry, Pamela
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Bisulca, Peter
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Bowen, Melvin
Subject: Maintenance

Teacher Names: Briles, Kevin
Subject: Athletic Trainer

Teacher Names: Buck, Nancy
Subject: Media Center Aide

Teacher Names: Coppola, Susan
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Cortese, Christian
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Cowell, Patricia
Subject: Security

Teacher Names: D'Alfonso, Kathy
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: DiStefano, Christa
Subject: Spanish

Teacher Names: Dooley, Shane
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Flack, Joan
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Gaetano, Francesco
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Gaetano, Robert
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Gregory, Jason
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Harbs, Heidi
Subject: Secretary

Teacher Names: Hartwell, Jessica
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Jones, Charles
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Leadbeater, Edward
Subject: Security

Teacher Names: Lisitski, Henry
Subject: Tech Support

Teacher Names: Lomerson, Timothy
Subject: Maintenance

Teacher Names: Martinez, Priscilla
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Matarese, Megan
Subject: Media Center Aide

Teacher Names: Montalto, Paul
Subject: Maintenance

Teacher Names: Murray, William
Subject: Security

Teacher Names: Pfeiffer, John
Subject: Maintenance

Teacher Names: Scott, Bradford
Subject: Tech Support

Teacher Names: Servis, Maureen
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Stalling, Darrin
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Tyler, Colette
Subject: Security

Teacher Names: Waldron, June
Subject: Maintenance

Teacher Names: Walls, Edward
Subject: JROTC

Teacher Names: Whittle, David
Subject: Tech Support

Teacher Names: Woodward, William
Subject: Paraprofessional

Teacher Names: Barbaro, Michelle
Subject: Paraprofessional